ROYAL FEDERATION OF NEW ZEALAND JUSTICES' ASSOCIATIONS INC
Te Kāhui Pou Whakatau Ture o Aotearoa
                                                          

 

 

Association Registrars

Ashburton Mr N S (Noel) Lowe JP
26 Charles Street
Ashburton 7700

 
Ph 03 307 6166
Mob 027 203 3447

Email link
Auckland Mr P N (Peter) Montgomery JP
P O Box 108229
Symonds Street
Auckland 1150

 
Ph(Hm) 09 578 2317
Ph(Wk) 09 916 9276

Email link
Bay of Plenty Rev B J (Brian) Hamilton JP
748 Papamoa Beach Road
Papamoa
Tauranga 3118
Ph (Hm) 07 542 5353
Mob 021 432 562

Email link
Canterbury Mr K G (Ken) Shields JP
66 Frankleigh Street
Spreydon
Christchurch 8024
Ph 03 337 1025
Mob 021 363 082

Email link
Central Districts Ms B J (Barbara) Arnold JP
6 Scandia Court
Hokowhitu
Palmerston North 4410
Ph 06 357 9572
Mob 021 124 9028
Email link
Eastern Bay of Plenty Mrs D S (Diane) Yalden JP
1 Amokura Street
Taneatua 3123

 
Ph 07 312 9335
Mob 027 652 7444
Email link
Far North Mr R A (Ray) Pearson JP
123B Wiroa Road
Kerikeri 0293

 
Ph 09 401 7958
Mob 021 0245 9957

Email link
Franklin Mrs C P (Christine) Rupp JP
36 Redman Road
RD3
Papakura 2583

 
Ph 09 292 4079
Mob 029 778 8044

Email link

 
Gisborne Mr P J (Peter) Williamson JP
10 Steele Road
Gisborne 4010

 
Ph (Hm) 06 867 9974
Mob 027 2313031

Email link
Gore Ms M P (Mairi) Dickson JP
44 Upper Newburn Street
Waikaia 9745
Ph (Hm) 03 202 7877
Email link

 
Hauraki Mrs K M (Kris) Purden JP
12 Poland Street
Waikino
RD 2
Waihi 3682
Ph(Hm)  07 863 6763
Mob  027 722 5555
Email link
Hawkes Bay Miss A M (Alison) Thomson JP
5 Fairview Place
Havelock North 4130
Ph 06 870 6418
Mob 027 656 5122

Email link
Hutt Valley & Districts Mr J P (John) Larcomb JP
2 Hamerton Street
Naenae
Lower Hutt 5011
Ph (Hm) 04 567 5728
Email link
Marlborough Mr I C (Ian) Cameron JP
5 Inglis Street
Havelock 7100

 
Ph 03 574 2558

Email link
Nelson Tasman Mr R L (Roger) Cole JP
19 Matangi Street
Stoke
Nelson 7011

 
Ph/fax(Hm) 03 547 3583
Ph(Wk) 03 5489199

Email link

 
Northland Mrs S J (Sue) Farrant
4 Sapphire Place
Parua Bay
R D 4
Whangarei 0174
Ph 09 436 1079
Email link
North Otago Mrs D M (Doreen) Cleave
1 Fyfe Place
Kakanui
Oamaru 9495
Ph 03 439 5811
Mob 021 2784 784

Email link
Otago Mr R G (Russell) Atkinson JP
6 Westgate
Corstorphine
Dunedin 9012
Ph 03 487 6515
Mob 027 254 5478

Email link
Rotorua & Districts Mr B V (Barry) Gaylard JP
Rotorua & Districts JP Assn
PO Box 12019
Rotorua South
Rotorua 3046

 
Ph 07 345 6565
Mob 021 170 6351

Email link
South Canterbury Mrs K F (Kath) Wills QSM JP
5 Cedar Place
Timaru 7910

 
Ph/fax 03 686 1181
Email link

 
Southland Mr K R (Ken) Swinney JP
Southland JP Assn
P O Box 1609
Invercargill 9810


 
Ph: 03 215 8426
Mob:  021 784 996

Email link
South Taranaki Mrs N J (Nicola) Luxton JP
158 Lower Duthie Road
R D 15
Hawera 4675

 
Ph 06 2726 680
Mob 027 4742 150

Email link
South Otago Mrs G A (Gaye) Edwards JP
A8 24 Charles Upham Drive
Rangiora 7400

 
Ph 03 310 6703
Mob 0274 443 868

Email link
Taranaki Mr B M (Barry) Rollo JP
179D Brooklands Road
New Plymouth 4310

 
Ph/fax(Hm) 06 753 6839
Email link
Waikato Mr D I (David) Cooke JP
33 MacMurdo Ave
Glenview
Hamilton 3206

 
Ph (hm) 07 843 9568
Mob 021 777 947

Email link
Wairarapa Mr P A (Peter) Debney JP
85 Manuka Street
Masterton 5810

 
Ph (hm) 06 370 8419
Ph (Mob) 027 343 1111
Email link
Wanganui Mr D F (David) Natusch JP
P O Box 21
Hunterville 4745

 
Ph (hm) 06 322 8721
Mob 021 895 096


Email link
Wellington Ms A M (Ann) Clark
31 Epuni Street
Aro Valley
Wellington 6021
Ph (hm) 04 801 7511
Mob 027 230 7153


Email link
West Coast Ms A H  (Andrea) Forrest JP
P O Box 502
Paroa
Greymouth 7840
Ph(Hm) 03 762 6002
Ph(Wk) 03 762 6634
Mob 027 491 5110

Email link
 
   
1;3201;0c